Joseph Zingales
  • Home
  • Search Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Our Active Listings
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Guide
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
  • Partners
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Join Our Team
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
847 Sold Properties

847 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2422 North AVE, Parma, OH 44134
1/31

$150,000

$150,000

3 Beds3 Baths4,839 Sqft Lot

2422 North AVE, Parma, OH 44134

Listed by Jessica A Conner of B2B Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2800 Stark DR, Willoughby Hills, OH 44094
1/27

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

2800 Stark DR, Willoughby Hills, OH 44094

Listed by Joseph A Zingales of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
140 Parkhall DR, Painesville Twp, OH 44077
1/50

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,473 SqFt

140 Parkhall DR, Painesville Twp, OH 44077

Listed by Kelly Woodley of CENTURY 21 Asa Cox Homes

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
123 Woodbine OVAL, Madison, OH 44057
1/27

$238,000

$230,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt

123 Woodbine OVAL, Madison, OH 44057

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
35477 Hobbie DR, Eastlake, OH 44095
1/10

$207,500

$189,900

9.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,270 SqFt

35477 Hobbie DR, Eastlake, OH 44095

Listed by Jeffery M Grabowski of Arrow Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
795 Pine Spring DR, Painesville, OH 44077
1/28

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

795 Pine Spring DR, Painesville, OH 44077

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4426 Oak AVE, Perry, OH 44081

$335,000

$329,990

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

4426 Oak AVE, Perry, OH 44081

Listed by Gregory Erlanger of Keller Williams Citywide

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
750 E 344th ST, Eastlake, OH 44095
1/24

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt

750 E 344th ST, Eastlake, OH 44095

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5466 South Ridge RD, Madison, OH 44057
1/17

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
9 Beds4 Baths4,015 SqFt

5466 South Ridge RD, Madison, OH 44057

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
213 Paxton RD, Eastlake, OH 44095
1/50

$208,000

$209,143

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,295 SqFt

213 Paxton RD, Eastlake, OH 44095

Listed by Torry McJunkins of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5249 Century Bay AVE, Ashtabula, OH 44004
1/42

$296,500

$295,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

5249 Century Bay AVE, Ashtabula, OH 44004

Listed by Clorice L Vines of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
6600 Vrooman RD, Painesville, OH 44077
1/47

$435,000

$525,000

17.1%
17.07 Acres Lot

6600 Vrooman RD, Painesville, OH 44077

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
6600 Vrooman RD, Painesville, OH 44077
1/30

$435,000

$525,000

17.1%
17.07 Acres

6600 Vrooman RD, Painesville, OH 44077

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
11200 Caddie LN, Concord, OH 44077
1/44

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

11200 Caddie LN, Concord, OH 44077

Listed by Michael Monaco of HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
30705 Grant ST, Wickliffe, OH 44092
1/28

$224,900

$229,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

30705 Grant ST, Wickliffe, OH 44092

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1380 E 345th ST, Eastlake, OH 44095
1/34

$100,000

$125,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

1380 E 345th ST, Eastlake, OH 44095

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
6536 Wilson Mills RD, Mayfield Village, OH 44143
1/4

$50,000

$69,900

28.5%
0.28 Acres

6536 Wilson Mills RD, Mayfield Village, OH 44143

Listed by Patricia M Gaeta of Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
V/L State Route 167, Jefferson, OH 44047
1/3

$70,000

$89,900

22.1%
10.03 Acres

V/L State Route 167, Jefferson, OH 44047

Listed by Kalina Phommavichit of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
Vacant Land Painesville Warren RD, Painesville, OH 44077
1/17

$70,000

$75,000

6.7%
3.16 Acres

Vacant Land Painesville Warren RD, Painesville, OH 44077

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1651 W 3rd ST, Ashtabula, OH 44004
1/14

$90,000

$79,900

12.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

1651 W 3rd ST, Ashtabula, OH 44004

Listed by Rick L Furmage of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
238 Radley DR, Painesville Twp, OH 44077
1/43

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

238 Radley DR, Painesville Twp, OH 44077

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2315 Wyandotte AVE, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44223
1/50

$230,000

$220,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

2315 Wyandotte AVE, Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44223

Listed by Tina L White of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5735 W Maple RD, Geneva, OH 44041
1/42

$243,000

$237,500

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

5735 W Maple RD, Geneva, OH 44041

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3147 Maine AVE, Perry, OH 44081
1/47

$287,900

$278,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

3147 Maine AVE, Perry, OH 44081

Listed by Carole Stormer-Vaux SFR of Assured Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 36
Zingales Real Estate Enterprises LLC
Joseph Zingales
+1(440) 346-2031
josephzingales@gmail.com
7466 Auburn Rd S 201, Concord, OH, 44077,USA
h200_20251113_0cac4bb122a3481d-png

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Zingales Real Estate Enterprises LLC